2025-09-13
Schiffsliste: Hamburg

FOTOTOUR | Liste vom 13.09.2025 mit Fotos aus Hamburg.

Hamburg – Hafenrundfahrt

SchiffsnameIMOSchiffstypInfo
VASCO DA GAMA8919245
GRASBROOK–
FREYA8657031
VB BISON9701994
MICHEL9689081
FAIRPLAY-969964053
OOCL KOREA9627992
MEIN SCHIFF 49678408
MSC TAMPA9317925
VB SPIRIT9597355
APL BARCELONA9462043
ONE TRUTH9773210
MERETE MAERSK9632064
MSC NAPOLI9964209
SKALAR9458975
MARRY-S9148178
AIDAperla9636967
SANS SOUCI269055879
F267 KARLSRUHE–
OSTERIFF9832767
CHEM NEW YORK9705732

Hamburg – Hamburger Hafen
Cruise Days 2025

SchiffsnameIMOSchiffstypInfo
CAP SAN DIEGO5060794
VB SATURNUS7719052
FINKENWERDER–
VB BEAR9701982
HAMBURG PILOT 3–
HALUNDER JET9825295
PETER9445863
MSC PREZIOSA9595321
AIDAperla9636967
MEIN SCHIFF 49678408
VASCO DA GAMA8919245
LOUISIANA STAR1051264