Baureihen – Frachtschiffe


Baureihen von Frachtschiffe – Suche über Name der Baureihe, Reederei, Werft, Schiffsname und IMO-Nummer möglich.


TypfotoBaureiheBauwerftReedereiIMOSchiffsname
GL + 100 A5
(Frachtschiffe)
Qingshan ShipyardMACS Maritime Carrier Shipping9502312
9465435
9465411
9465423
Green Mountain
Bright Sky
Blue Master II
Golden Karoo
Arklow-M-Klasse (2009)
(Frachtschiffe)
Mokpo Shipbuilding Industry Co.
Daesun Shipbuilding & Engineering Co.
Bauzeit: 2008-2013
Arklow Shipping9440241
9440253
9440265
9440277
9509475
9509487
Arklow Manor
Arklow Marsh
Arklow Mill
Arklow Meadow
Arklow Moor
Arklow Muse
Damen-Combi-Coaster-1700
(Frachtschiffe)
Damen Shipyards
Bauzeit: 2003-2005
H&S ( Haeger & Schmidt)9226188
9195547
9195559
9195561
H&S Prudence
H&S Bravery
H&S Wisdom
Minstrel
Arklow-A-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Ferus Smit
Bauzeit: 2019-2020
Arklow Shipping9851933
9851945
9851957
9851969
9851971
9851982
Arklow Abbey
Arklow Accord
Arklow Ace
Arklow Archer
Arklow Arrow
Arklow Artist
Sietas-Typ-154
(Frachtschiffe)
(Feederschiffe)
Schiffswerft J.J. Sietas
Bauzeit: 1993-1994
KR Carsten Speck
KR Reederei Lehmann GmbH
9101144
9101156
9113707
9113719
Odin (Trans Odin)
Frej (Trans Frej)
Alessandra Lehmann (+)
Julia Lehmann (Alondra)
Bodewes Trader 3400
(CO2 Tanker)
(Frachtschiffe)
Bodewes Shipyard Hoogezand
Bauzeit: 2003-2009
umgebaut zu CO2 Tankern = [CO2]
Frachter = [FR]
Flinter
Interscan Schiffahrt
9279408
9279410
9279422
9279434
9279446
9345350
9345362
9345374
9364150
9365491
9394260
9434149
Flinterbothnia (Longglory) [FR]
Flinterbaltica (Gerda) [CO2]
Flinterborg (Flinterbright, Kapitan Kokovin) [FR]
Flinterbjörn (Flinterbay, Kapitan Sakharov) [FR]
Flinterbelt (Embla) [CO2]
Flinterboreas (Yara Froya , Froya) [CO2]
Flinterbrise (Fast Herman) [FR]
Flinterbirka (Marjatta) [FR]
Paivi [FR]
Tim [FR]
Pernille [FR]
Widor [FR]
Peters SSCC Maxima / Super Saimax
(Frachtschiffe)


Scheepswerf Peters
Bauzeit: 2004-2010
Jan H. M. van Dam
Roelof Henricus Oldekamp
Adrianus Gerardus Maria
Hendrik Jan Danser
Henk und Jacqueline Veltman
Klaas van Donderen
Lars But
u.a.
9279006
9279018
9279020
9279032
9279056
9279068
9279044
9279070
9350939
9382748
9489522
9489534
9489546
9489558
Susanne
Islemar (Egon W)
Bestevaer (Olvar | Fluvius Teign)
Marietje Deborah (Annika Benita | Marietje Hester)
Merel V
Diamant (Noorderlicht | Lindeborg)
Marietje Benita (Eidsvaag Sirius)
Stern (Elke W)
Andrea
Carolina
Panta Rhei
Kelt
Cristina
Adamas
Bodewes Trader 5400
(Frachtschiffe)
Royal Bodewes
Severnav
Bauzeit: 2006-2013
verschiedene Reedereien9342138
9342140
9507130
9507142
9436783
9342152
9342164
9393840
9376775
9376787
Bothniadiep (Kersti)
Balticdiep (Bjoernoe)
Barentszdiep (Bockoe | Klara)
Paula Anna (Grosse Freiheit)
Paula Vindö
Emsrunner (Elise | Ketlin)
Emscarrier (Aline | Klarika)
Bosporusdiep (Blidoe)
Emstransporter (Tiwalā | Bugoe)
Beltdiep (Bjoerkoe)
Combi Freighter 5500 (1998)
(Frachtschiffe)
Scheepswerf Ferus Smit
Bauzeit: 1998
Intersee Schiffahrtsgesellschaft9180841
9180853
Nina (Karoli)
Lara (Amber Trader)
Peters Icerunner 3650
(Frachtschiffe)
Scheepswerf Peters
Bauzeit: 2006-2008
Roelof Henricus Oldekamp
Kustvaart Harlingen B.V.
Wagenborg Shipping B.V.
C.V. Scheepvaartonderneming Van Dam
Reederei André Wieczorek GmbH & Co. KG
Gerrit de Vries & Henk Bruins
u.a.
9331335
9374674
9331347
9374686
9331359
9374698
9331361
9374703
9423657
9423669
9423671
Iselmar (Mila)
Storm (Ruyter)
Harns (Scot Pioneer)
Jolyn
Ankie
Marc-André (Speyk)
Leonie
Emma
Sprinter
Robijn
Yvonne (Heyn)
Conofeeder 200
(Frachtschiffe)
(Containerschiffe)
(Feederschiffe)
Tille Scheepsbouw
Frisian Shipyard
Bauzeit: 1995-1999
Conoship International9118006
9118018
9142655
9142667
9163570
9163582
9196228
9196230
Heereborg (Anne| Wilson Mistral)
Heereplein (Orion | Charlotte)
Heereweg (Oostvoorne | Sara Regina)
Heeresingel (Westvoorne | Babun Express)
Heerepoort (Capo Nero)
Heerestraat (Kristin D | Wilson Monsoon)
Heerebrug (Rockanje | Pepin Express)
Heeredwinger (Seawheel Trader | Habib Express)
Arklow-S-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Barkmeijer Stroobos
Bauzeit: 1995-2000
Arklow Shipping9117959
9117961
9163611
9163623
9196254
9196266
9218222
Arklow Spirit (BBS Spirit | Neuland)
Arklow Spray (BBS Spray | PS Spray | Fluvius Otter)
Arklow Sand (BBS Sand | PS Sand | Fluvius Plym)
Arklow Sea (BBS Sea | PS Sea | Fluvius Axe)
Arklow Star (BBS Star | PS Star | Värmland)
Arklow Sky (BBS Sky | Anouk)
Arklow Surf (BBS Surf | Henrike)
Sietas-Typ-145
(Frachtschiffe)
(Containerschiffe)
(Feederschiffe)
Schiffswerft J.J. Sietas
Bauzeit: 1989-1990
Engship
Langh Ship
Klaus tom Wörden
8806137
8806151
8806149
8806163
8820107
8818752
8820092
8912510
Najaden (Najland)
Linda (Alessi | Rayes)
Winden (Ernst Hagedorn)
Sofia (Arina)
Trenden (Trenland)
Angermanland (Span Asia 35)
Aila (Afalina)
Hälsingland (Helma | Farah K | Span Asia 23)
Damen Combi Freighter 3850
(Frachtschiffe)
Damen Shipyards Group
Bauzeit: seit 2000
Intersee Schiffahrtsgesellschaft
Armawa Shipping & Trading B.V.
Geuze Shipping B.V.
Tristar Shipping B.V
Briese Shipping B.V.
9195729
9195731
9195743
9195755
9195705
9195717
9195638
9195640
9195535
9195767
9278337
9278349
9319416
9319428
9319430
9369514
9370276
9373266
9373280
9370288
9380726
9373278
9401245
9387310
9401257
9455674
9462500
9370290
9387322
9462744
9536064
9517238
9536521
9536052
9370305
9536076
9518218
9517240
9625229
9625231
9518220
9629809
Petra (Vedette | Baltic Moon)
Sandra (Hohegrund | Lady Gul | Ventura)
Oostersingel (Helas | Svealand)
Oosterhaven (HC Gesa | John Friedrich K. | Madicken)
Oosterstraat (HC Hanna | Geert K.)
Oosterpoort (HC Ida | Juergen K.)
Oosterbrug (HC Freya | Yvonne K.)
Esperance (Amny Dollard | Eems Dart)
Espoire (Steel Queen | Espoire | Amny Eems | Eems Exe)
Blue Sky (Beaumotion)
Artemis (Eems Dollard)
Blue Star (Beaumonde)
Beaumont
Ammon
Milady
Musketier
Blue Bay (Hanna)
Beaumagic
Hathor
Blue Dragon (Nataly)
Karina G. (Maras)
Beaumaris (Alecto)
Beaumare
Christina G. (Rova Stones)
Beaumaiden
Tucana
Carolin G. (Wilson Dale | Carolin G.)
Clare Christine (Indi)
Avalon (Verena)
Aerandir (Wilma)
Birgit G. (Wilson Dalvik | Birgit G.)
Johanna Desiree (Rosi)
Heinz G. (Wilson Dunkirk)
Geervliet
Calypso
Heenvliet
Huelin Dispatch
Tjonger
Haringvliet
Hoogvliet
Noordvliet
Zuidvliet
Stocznia Gdanska 8203
(Frachtschiffe)
(Schwerlastschiffe)
Stocznia Gdańska
Bauzeit: 2000-2001
Cassaday Shipping
Krey Schiffahrts GmbH
Briese Schiffahrts GmbH
W. Bockstiegel
9210244
9210256
9210268
9210270
9210282
9210294
9210309
9210311
9210323
9210335
9210347
9210359
Harle (BBC Norway | SCM Mexico | BBC Norway | Lady Gloria | Rek Majesty)
Ostkap (SDS Rain)
Norderney (BBC Finland | Lady Gaia | Red Titan)
Nordkap (Flinternoord | Normed Hamburg | BBC Nordkap | Manisa Star)
Nordland (BBC Nordland | Isabella G. | Lae Express II)
Südkap (BBC Atlantic | SCM Athina | MC Pioneer)
Westkap (BBC Pacific | SCM Elpida | Maj Richard Winters)
Möwensteert (Mexico | Northsea | BBC Northsea | Kimberley Rose | Akvamarin)
Atlantic Carrier (BBC Peru | Bow Diamond)
BBC Chile (Atlantic Island | Georgiy Ushakov)
BBC Italy (Buccaneer | Atlantic Cruiser | Madurai Meenakshi)
BBC Spain (Atlantic Steamer | S.Kuznetsov)
Peters Polar Combi Porter 200
(Frachtschiffe)
Scheepswerf Peters
Bauzeit: 1998-2002
Reijer Arends
Geert Switynk
Rederij Chr. Kornet & Zonen B.V.
Royal Amasus Hansen B.V.
Flagship Management B.V.
9173161
9148180
9148207
9190171
9148192
9196187
9196199
9196204
9213997
9190183
9196216
9229128
9229130
Lumare (Delfin)
Thalassa (Liamare | Nordgard | Nordborg)
Polar Star (Baltic Shamrock | Merwekreek | Osterems | Haafjell)
Transmare (Capella)
Polar Sun (Frisian Sun | Fri Skien)
Sabinia (Westgard | Westborg)
Polar Sea (Bremer Reeder | Fri Porsgunn)
Polar Snow (Griend | Sydgard | Sydborg)
Dependent (Fehn Sirius | Fehn Polaris | Kuper)
Polar Sky (Frisian Sky | Fri Brevik)
Rufinia (Ostgard | Ostborg)
Jaco-Trader (Hanseatic Trader | Wilson Hobro)
Hanseatic Scout (Wilson Holla)
Sietas-Typ-130
(Frachtschiffe)
Schiffswerft J.J. Sietas
Bauzeit: 1985-1990
Gebrüder Lehmann
Hans-Peter Wegener
Heinz Ehler
Klaus Jürgens
Henry Breuer
Heinz-Georg Vöge
Ernst-August von Allwörden
Uwe von Allwörden
8504260
8500082
8504234
8509832
8509844
8516287
8609618
8609606
8707783
8903090
8908480
9003548
8908507
Heike Lehmann (Ark)
Spica (Anita B | Jork | Celtic Forester | Irem Kaan)
Monika Ehler (Wahlstedt | Celtic Endeavour | C.Endeavour | Brigitte F)
Claus Jürgens ( Leeswig | Celtic Pioneer | C.Pioneer | Muhammet Gumustas 6)
Paula (Simon B | Maple)
Rita (Buxtehude | Celtic Carrier | Temel Dede | Fatma Imamoglu | Muhammet Gumustas 5)
Atria (Emsbroker | Kea | Bianca | Arosita | Belgard | Belland | Prima Ballerina)
Petuja (Domalde | Dyggve | Nedgard | Nedland | Prima Donna)
Marie Lehmann (Marie B | Rocket Racoon)
Lisa Lehmann (Cemstar - Zementfrachter)
Johanna (Radesforde | Celtic Venture | Tahsin Imamoglu)
Hera (Atlantic Sea | Celtic Navigator | Kaptan Dede | Tugberk Imamoglu)
Anke Ehler (Apus | Atlantic Coast | Celtic Challenger | Metin Imamoglu)
Arklow-V-Klasse (1989)
(Frachtschiffe)
Schiffswerft Hugo Peters
Bauzeit: 1988-1992
Arklow Shipping8822040
8906779
9003524
9003536
9015046
9031430
9038397
9048287
Arklow Vale (Fehn Star | Gala | Gala A)
Arklow Victor (+)
Arklow Viking (Forester | Wilson Holm)
Arklow Venture (Thruster | Wilson Horn | Thruster | MN Glory)
Arklow Valour (Fehn Moon | Glen)
Arklow Villa (Wilster | Gol | Cpt. Ahmad II)
Arklow View (Jomi)
Arklow Valley (Cemvale)
Peters Jumbo 6500
(Frachtschiffe)
Scheepswerf Peters
Bauzeit: 2006-2010
Canada Feeder Lines9367774
976440
9376452
9367762
9376464
9398046
9371816
9371828
9371854
9386433
9534365
Frisian Spring
CFL Prospect (Prospect)
CFL Performer (Performer)
Frisian Summer
CFL Patron (Patron)
CFL Prudence (Prudence)
CFL Promise (Promise)
CFL Progress (Progress)
CFL Perfect (Perfect)
CFL Proud (Proud)
CFL Penhar (Penhar)
Slovenske-Lodenice-Typ Ryn
(Frachtschiffe)
Slovenské Lodenice
Bauzeit: 1991-1997
Wessels Reederei
Rohden Bereederung
9014676
9014688
9039092
9051208
9014664
9106936
9173513
Wittenbergen (Boha Wittenbergen)
Clavigo (+)
Nordstern (C. Capella)
Priwall (Riwal)
Rheinfels (Von Perle)
Apollo (Lys Clipper | Merle)
Pur-Navolok (Rix Mistral)
Bodewes Trader 4030
(Frachtschiffe)
Bodewes
Marine Projects
Bauzeit: 2011
AtoBac Shipping9528500
9528512
Delamar
Calamar
Bijlsma Trader 3250
(Frachtschiffe)
VEKA Shipyard Lemmer
Bauzeit: 2007-2011
Wagenborg Shipping
NedNor
9356488
9356490
9356505
9356517
9356529
9411769
9411745
9411771
9411783
9411824
9411836

Hydra
Helenic
Hekla
Cito
Alana Evita
Jade
Priscilla
Zeeland
Hestia
Virage (Eastern Virage)
Bijlberg (Eastern Vanquish)
VG EcoCoaster
(Frachtschiffe)
Royal Bodewes
Bauzeit: 2015-2016
Meriaura
9769104
9769116
Eeva VG
Mirva VG
Au-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Slovenské Lodenice
Bauzeit: 1998-2007
Reederei Erwin Strahlmann9197399
9199139
9199141
9192650
9313656
9313668
9313670
9197454
9280706
9313682
9280677
9280689
9280691
9213595
9356866
9356878
9375903
Eider
Pinnau
Krückau
Arlau
Rodau
Mühlenau
Norderau
Bekau
Ostenau
Süderau
Bramau
Linnau (Marant)
Steinau
Luhnau
Jevenau
Kossau
Ohlau
Ferus Smit Trollmax Bulker
(Frachtschiffe)
Ferus Smit
Bauzeit: 2003-2013
Erik Thun9263564
9263576
9263588
9306689
9306691
9677399
9677404
Eken
Leckö
Lurö
Kinne
Tuna
Alice
Helge
Slovenske Lodenice Typ Schelde
(Frachtschiffe)
Slovenské Lodenice
Bauzeit: 1996-2001
Reederei Bojen9125061
9191254
9191266
9191278
9192624
9192636
Bosporus
Baccara
Jacaranda (Evdokia L | Kassel)
Sardinia (Fulda)
Memel
Korsika (Werra)
Lady-M-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Niestern Sander
Bauzeit: 1990-1996
Wijnne Barends8915744
8915756
9054963
9085481
9086605
9115975
9126352
Marie Christine (Thurkus)
Helene (Novatrans | Fluvius Kenn)
Magda (Baltic Magda | Lady Magda | Atlas)
Olga (Lady Olga | Thopas)
Kirsten (Aros News | Lady Kirsten | Prima Lady | Marilie)
Mathilde (Lady Mathilde | Kongsfjell)
Menna (Lady Menna | Active)
Peters Fluss-Seeschiff
(Frachtschiffe)
Peterswerft
Bauzeit: 1979-1986
Hugo Schütt
Jens Jensen
Henry Horstmann
H. P. Matthiesen KG
DC Handels- und Schiffahrts GmbH & Co.
u.a.
7915125
7915137
8003876
8003888
8020123
8020135
8100624
8100636
8110643
8111881
8120923
8128884
8128896
8209717
8215730
8215728
8318099
8321656
8324684
8324672
8403571
8401535
8410330
8409654
8415665
8417546
8422010
8422022
8504208
8503096
8506440
8508400
8513314
8513326
8519239
8601991
8605478
8605480
8613358
Sea Elbe(Marne | Falko | Dredger | Defender) (+)
Ole Jensen (+)
Elbstrand (Deo Volente | Fensfjord | Fri Sun | Bio Sun) (+)
Elbe (Echo Matthias | Matthias | Vouksi | Cranz | Cranz II | Trader) (+)
Hammaburg (Pelikan | Anke-Bettina | Susanna | Susanna I)
Sindbad (Lucero)
Pöseldorf (Aqua Pioneer | Cedar | Sjimmie | Fom) (+)
Pax (Fri Star | Boston)
Sesam (Sam)
Meridian II (Pirol | Nikos | Dila S)
Vineta (Anga | Javazee | Hester | Fri Sky)
Patria (Mike | Icelandica Hav)
Aladin (Aladin I | Aladin | Adi) (+)
Bungsberg (Echo Carrier | Bingum | Alizee | Nordica Hav | Peak Amsterdam | Fri Pioneer)
Pionier (Pernille W | Bingum | Atlantica Hav | Peak Antwerpen | Fri Sky)
Baltica (Dioli | Baltica Hav | Peak Aberdeen | Fri Sun)
Kibietzberg (Cliff | Holly Trader) (+)
Ali Baba (Rebecca Rousing | Mika)
Sabine L (RMS Germania | Sabine L | Peikko | Nordica Hav)
Poseidon (Saxo | Germanica Hav)
Hansa (Pinguin | Union Venus | Arctica Hav)
Birka (Union Arbo | Danica Hav)
Gudrun (Aros Anglia | Gudrun | Roger | MRW Revege | Roger | NS Roger | Envi I | Sezen Burak | FG Didim)
Elisia (Joker | Ela S)
Osterberg (Phoenix | Phoenix I | Union Pluto | Pluto | Baltica Hav)
Claudia-Isabell (Anke-Angela | Hugo Chavez Frias | Anastasia)
Landkirchen (Paloma | Paloma I | Sandfeld | Thunder)
Haithabu (Pirat | Steel Trader | Georgette Trader | Asterix | Celtica Hav)
Premiere (Montis | Fredo)
Dania Carina(Moldavia | RMS Wedau | Fria)
Pero (Provence | Dominique Trader | Oblix | Britannica Hav) (+)
Georg Lührs (RMS Laar)
Suntis)
Boberg (Pamela | Hanseatic Star | Vangsnes) (+)
Kurt Jensen (Sea Thames | Explorer | Tansa | Pregol Hav)
Silke (Sea Elbe | Elsebeth | Melissa | Gulf Star)
Jan Meeder (Sea Weser | Ophir | Swedica Hav)
Truso (Medwave | Jackie Moon | Ash | Meganisi | Eda | Sea Bird | Tango)
Sooneck (Ida)
Combi Freighter 5500 (2004)
(Frachtschiffe)
Koninklijke Niestern Sander
Bauzeit: 2004-2006
Intersee Schiffahrtsgesellschaft9312676
9312688
9312690
9312705
9312717
9312729
Aachen (Clara)
Amanda (Mia | Amber Sky)
Sofia (Frieda | Kjervaagsund)
Farina ( Aurora | Frontera)
Francesca (Amalia | Gomera)
Emma (Julia | Ventura)
Slovenske-Lodenice-Typ Ryn-M
(Frachtschiffe)
Slovenské Lodenice
Bauzeit: 1998-2010
Wessels Reederei9383924
9390094
9390109
9390111
9390123
9390135
9390159
9390147
9409613
9409625
9409637
9496587
Argos (Wilson Dunmoore)
Kastor
Herakles
Jason (Wilson Davanger)
Nestor
Pollux (Wilson Durness)
Theseus (Wilson Dundee)
Telamon
Peleus
Melas
Butes (Wilson Dirdal)
Echion
Sietas-Typ-158
(Frachtschiffe)
(Feederschiffe)
Schiffswerft J.J. Sietas
Bauzeit: 1994-1996
Oy Langh Ship Ab9126223
9126235
9126247
Laura
Hjördis
Marjatta
C-Box
(Frachtschiffe)
Flensburger Schiffbau-Gesellschaft
Bauzeit: 1998-2000
Wavelength Shipping
Rio Branco Shipping
Oldendorff Carriers
Egon Oldendorff
Buchanan Maritime Corp
9161168
9161182
9161170
9161211
9161209
9161194
9186742
9186754
9202041
9202053
9204790
Cathrin Oldendorff (CSAV Valencia | Libra Peru | Mellum | Niledutch Privilege | BBC Leer | BBC Seattle | Seattle | Mohawk)
Lily Oldendorff (Barrister | Lily Oldendorff | CSAV Genova | Libra Chile | Cielo di Caracas | BBC Argentina | Germana | BBC Ostfriesland |Delmas Nigeria | Elreedy Star)
Lydia Oldendorff (Niledutch Antwerp | Marcomanche | Yacu Kallp)
Julius Oldendorff (Rio Branco | Delmas Senegal | Delmas Guaruja | Aquila Colleague | BBC Bunde | Yu Xiang)
Friedrich Oldendorff (Cielo del Peru | Rio Grande | Niledutch Benguela | Benguela | Meratus Semarang)
Hermann Oldendorff (Rio Negro | Maruba Huascan | MSC Angola | Niledutch Brazil | Rio Negro | Min Rui | Qi Dong | Sai Sunshine)
Johann Oldendorff (Rio Rubio | Maruba Fitz Roy | MSC Canada | Niledutch Portugal | Ella | Luka | Mermaid) (+)
Georg Oldendorff (CSAV Estambul | Libra Equador | Georg Oldendorff | MSC Maracaibo | Niledutch Prestige | Marcheerokee | BSLE Genova | Han Xin)
Paul Oldendorff (BBC Rheiderland | Delmas Ghana | BBC Rheiderland | Yamal Krechet)
Trina Oldendorff (Cielo del Caribe | MSC Toulouse | Niledutch Kuito | Marchicora | Severniy Proect)
Julia Oldendorff (MSC Java | Aquila Companion | Timberland)
Sietas-Typ-33
(Frachtschiffe)
Schiffswerft J.J. Sietas
Bauzeit: 1964-1968
Peter Döhle
Martin Leistikow
Osterwisch & Graebe
Hans-Heinrich Knüppel
Oskar Wehr
Hermann Winter
Ernst de Buhr
Walter Bartels
u.a.
6504125
6504046
6504058
6505466
6505454
6619562
6506654
6515409
6600175
6602032
6602094
6602977
6607185
6611825
6616887
6616849
6616928
6616772
6617855
6618897
6619762
6620888
6706852
6711405
6711936
6713283
6715281
6715293
6808090
6812637
Reinbek (Anna H | Freya | Ana Mercedes) (+)
Arn X (Lühe | Tor Nordia | Lühedeich | Sofia S | Anastasia | Dimitrios II) (+)
Boyan (Virginia | Vima | Santa Barbara) (+)
Heinrich Knüppel (Eduard Kähler | Neuenfelde | Ursula B) (+)
Gabriele Wehr (Gabriele W | Heinz Suhr) (+)
Amor (+)
Eilenburg (Diana Wonsild | Diana Lion | Helene Clipper | Spiros | Kostas) (+)
Hannes Lünstedt (Arosandra | Amal)
Stadeland (Mary Express | Kamoe Express) (+)
Ernst de Buhr (Stenholm | Bousamra | Nouf | Muhieddine 2 | Ghanem | Haj Taha | Asra 1 | Letfallah) (+)
Paul (Schönau | Stadt Bremen | Fenix | Capt L)
Hasselwerder (City of Le Havre | Hasselwerder | Janne Silvana | Karen Silvana | Eleni V | Saron | Blue Diamond II | Captain Thanassis | Dimitra | Joanna III | Xenios I | Mema | San Trela)
Regine(City of Antwerp | Regine | Carina | Ortrud | Britta | Lette Lil | Barbara)
Gertrud Hauschildt(Hornbaltic | Gertrud Hauschildt | Kolossi | Rytowe | Rita | Tara I | Sea Princess I) (+)
Hove (Gisela Bartels | Jennifer | Sea Star | Sky 1) (+)
Gunda (Tamara | Ermis) (+)
Klaus (Inka Dede | Aros Trent | Inka Dede | Gertje | Nour Elaslam | Lady Farida < Lady F | Samer M)
Adda (Sundern | Euro Skipper | Dana | Rega | Abdul Razzak G. | Georgiana | Lucy M. | Abida-Y.) (+)
Frieda Graebe (Süderelv | Tilla | Ragna | Nadine | Mistra)
Siegerland (Jan Suhr | Jana | Mignon | Deanna | Lady Mariam | Adelaida M) (+)
Wega (Thomas | Beers | Georgios S. | Naftilo)
City of Rotterdam (Petra Gunda | Bergsund | Petra Gunda | Anne Sabine | Pepi Trader | Andros | St. Kitts | Gulf Trader | Wave Tamer | Dm One) (+)
Hannes Knüppel (Kora |Mylinda | Caytrans Caribe) (+)
Metric (+)
Hartwig Buss (Age | Bull | Santa Cristina | Tita)
Rolf (Betty | Beta | Annemarie | Mia B | Anjelica Express | Angelica)
Carsten (Norasia Attika | Manya | Linda | Rachel Corrie)
Don Ricardo (+)
Nincop (Windö | Mjovik | Windö | Hermeten | Hannes-D | Alva)
Gala (Tor Normandia | Gala | Ala) (+)
Damen Combi Freighter 4600
(Frachtschiffe)
Scheepswerf Damen
u.a.
Bauzeit: 1996-2000
Carisbrooke Shipping
Reederei Bockstiegel
Reederei Bojen
Saraco Shipping Company
Fehn Shipmanagement
u.a.
9100176
9100188
9125683
9125695
9125700
9130200
9135731
9135743
9125671
9130212
9130224
9130236
9141376
9167356
9141352
9143269
9143257
9141364
9184811
9195810
9195822
Mark C (Moritz | Mostein)
Emily C (Lukas | Leistein | Titran)
Saar Liverpool (+)
Saar Valencia (A.B. Valencia | Kerli)
Saar Oslo (Oslo | TC Glory)
Saar Bilbao (A.B. Bilbao | Kaja)
Saar Amsterdam (A.B. Amsterdam | Fehn Heaven | Fehn Pollux)
Saar Dublin (A.B. Dublin | Fri Langesund)
Alegra (Cedeira | Celtic Voyager)
Saar Lübeck (A.B. Lübeck | Fehn Sky | C. Epsilon)
Tallin (Allin)
Helsinki (TC Grace)
Riga
Kopenhagen (Hagen | Rix Explorer)
Isabella (Isabella I | Isabella | Bella 1 | Paul)
Johanne C (Johanne)
Janet C (Janet)
Esmeralda (Nelli | Vitality | Falkfjord)
Christina (Christine)
Jytte Bres (Antonia | Prima Viking)
Lone Bres (Vingaren)
Projekt DCV36
(Frachtschiffe)
Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co.
Bauzeit: 2009-2012
North-Western Shipping Company9549607
9549619
9549621
9549633
9549645
9549657
9555321
9555333
9555345
9555357
Amethyst
Agate
Biryuza
Lazurite
Malachite
Nephrite
Oniks
Serdolik
Charoite
Yashma
Slovenske-Lodenice-Typ Elbe
(Frachtschiffe)
Slovenské Lodenice
Bauzeit: 1994-1997
Rohden Bereederung9137284
9137296
9137301
9156175
9156187
9156199
Atair (RMS Atair | Mira | Hertfortshire | Nystein)
Algol (RMS Algol | Coimbra | Celtic Vigour | Rix Spring)
Antares (RMS Antares | Tomar | Maremka)
Arcturus (RMS Arcturus | Hav Arcturus | Tove | Wilson Wisla)
Aldebaran (RMS Aldebaran | Hav Aldebaran | Berit | Wilson Luga )
Andromeda (RMS Andromeda | Hav Andromeda | Nina | Wilson Onega)
Arklow-M-Klasse (1987)
(Frachtschiffe)
Schiffswerft Hugo Peters
Hitzler-Werft
Bauzeit: 1987-1990
Arklow Shipping8713809
8713811
8713823
8800157
8912481
8912493
Arklow Manor (Copernicus) (+)
Arklow Bay (Frakt| Norfrakt)
Arklow Marsh (Fehn Trader | Torill| Vagsund)
Arklow Mill (Falknes | Jago | Havbris)
Arklow Meadow (Frakto | Corinne | Jolie)
Arklow Moor (Fehn Broker | Fjordbulk | Bal Bulk)
Superflex Heavy MPC
Rickmers-Hamburg-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Xiamen Shipbuilding Industry
Jinling Shipyard
Shanghai Shipyard & Chengxi Shipyard
Bauzeit: 2001-2011
Hamburger Rickmers-Linie9238818
9235995
9238820
9244544
9253143
9244556
9253155
9292010
9292022
9469883
9469895
9469900
9469912
Rickmers Hamburg (Zea Hamburg | Hamburg) (+)
Rickmers Tokyo (Zea Tokyo | Kyo) (+)
Rickmers Singapore (Zea Singapore | MPV Urania)
Rickmers Shanghai (Zea Shanghai | Zea)
Rickmers Antwerp (Zea Antwerp | Lila Mumbai)
Rickmers Seoul (Zea Soul | MPV Clio )
Rickmers New Orleans (Zea New Orleans | MPV Thalia)
Rickmers Jakarta (Zea Jakarta | Rickmers Jakarta | Jakarta) (+)
Rickmers Genoa (Rickmers Dalian | ZEA Dalian | Dalian) (+)
Rickmers Masan (Hyundai Masan)
Rickmers Pohang (Hyundai Ulsan | Rickmers Savannah | Hyundai Ulsan)
Rickmers Inchon (Hyundai Dubai)
Rickmers Busan (Hyundai Antwerp)
Sietas-Typ-129
(Frachtschiffe)
Schiffswerft J.J. Sietas
Bauzeit: 1985-1991
Johann Kahrs
Hans-Peter Wegener
Helmut Funck
Gerd Bartels
Harald Winter
Jacob Winter
Engelbert Schepers
Friedhelm Dede
Claus Speck
AB Engship
Langh Ship
8504258
8509818
8603547
8913021
8913033
8913045
8913057
8913071
8913069
9015981
9015993
9014365
8917716
8917728
8917730
8917742
Uwe Kahrs (Gracechurch | Uwe Kahrs | Maersk Tinto | Meteor | Fenja | Sea Vita | Avrora)
Wega (Tina | Marina de Alcudia | Marina | Karsnes | Marina | Capitain Yusif)
Containerships II (Käte | Kate | Tanja | Sea Explorer)
Nincop (City of Valetta | Nincop | Norasia Alexandria | | OPDR Tejo |Nincop | Portlink Sprinter | Hajo | Amira Leen | Manassa M)
Francop (Manchester Trader | Francop | Rhein Lagan | Emma |CMBT Cutter | Aquoutaine Spirit | Francop | Tossens | ARA Felixstowe | Bitang Jasa 33)
Cimbria (Dana Sirena | Lloyd Iberia | Cimbria | Churruca | Rhein Carrier | Uliss | Niwa | Uliss)
Corvette (Dana Corvette | Lloyd Scandinavia | Corvette | CMBT Corvette | Portlink Corvette | Eldorado | Somers Isle | Noura M. | King Victor)
Rhein Trader (Rhein Lee | Rhein Trader | Portlink Tracer |Annette | Rhein | Basel S4 | Alicante | WK Har Ravenna | Jaohar Ravenna)
Sven Dede (Gracechurch Harp | Sven Dede | Gracechurch Moon | Sven Dede | Admiral Rainbow | Marti Prime)
Merkur (ARA Zeebrugge | Jaohar Adam | SJ Diamond)
Zenit (Gracechurch Crown | Zenit | Bermuda Islander | Elegance | Sweet Istanbul) (+)
Schleswig-Holstein (ECL Commander | Nordic Bridge | Gracechurch Planet | Holstein | Macau | MV. Macau | Macau)
Smaragden (Soave | Lady Aziza | Yahya Junior)
Passaden (ECL Captain | Passaden | Sereno | Jahohar Livia)
Klenoden (Leo I)
Christina (Tingö | Pallas River | Basel S6 | Omega Star)
Pattje Saimax 3200
(Frachtschiffe)
Daewoo Mangalia Heavy Industries
Volharding Shipyards
Bauzeit: 1998-2001
Briese Schiffahrt
Reederei Gerdes
Fahrdorfer Schiffahrt
Eilbrecht Schiffahrt
Reederei Gerdes
9197765
9197777
9197789
9197806
9195377
9197818
9195389
9195391
9195406
9195418
Flinthörn (Barbarossa)
Nikar G.
Merit
Tomke (Vardefjell)
Störtebeker
Saxum
Bärbel P (Bukanier | Aspen)
Aquatique (Hendrik-S)
Aramis (Helene G)
Athos (Korsar | Nordic Bianca | Thea Marieke)
Lilama Lisemco 3300
(Frachtschiffe)
Lilama Lisemco
Bauzeit: 2009-2012
Briese Schiffahrt9501203
9505285
9505297
9505302
9505314
9505326
9505338
Mittelplate
Schillplate
Bonacieux
Hohe Bank
Accum
Rochefort
Constance
Ferus Smit Ecobox
(Frachtschiffe)
Ferus Smit
Bauzeit: 2014-2018
Symphony Shipping9721633
9721645
9721657
9721669
9735220
9735232
9770701
9770713
Symphony Sky
Nordana Star (Symphony Star)
Nordana Sea (Symphony Sea)
Symphony Sun
Symphony Spirit
Symphony Space
Symphony Performer
Symphony Provider
Eurocoaster
(Frachtschiffe)
Șantierul Naval Tulcea
Bauzeit: 1998-2000
M. Lauterjung9177868
9177882
9177894
9199684
9199696
9199256
9234305
9234317
Arion (Wilson Mersey)
RMS Voerde (Wilson Odra)
Hestia (Wilson Thames)
Zeus
Thebe
Theseus
Nestor
Delia
Bodewes Trader 7000/8000
(Frachtschiffe)
Bodewes Shipyards
Bauzeit: 1999-2007
Kuustvaartbedrijf Moerman
Hartmann Reederei
Feederlines
9187916
9187928
9224142
9229087
9229075
9224154
9255579
9263552
9277307
9299109
9287443
9414187
Andromeda (Trans Andromeda)
Capricorn (Transcapricorn)
Vechtdiep
Nordland
Veersediep (Zijlborg)
Vliediep
Wisaforest
Vasadiep
Vossdiep
Macondo
Pensilvania
Vlistdiep (OSC Vlistdiep)
Tille Trader 3300
(Frachtschiffe)
Tille Scheepsbouw
Bauzeit: 2000-2002
JR Shipping
Navigia Shipping
Scotline Marine
9229166
9224104
9224116
9229178
9243916
9243928
9243930
Esprit (Union Mars | Fri Sea)
Lingedijk (Flinterlinge | Velox | Fri River)
Hunzedijk (Flinterhunze | Vanguard | Rignator)
Estime (Union Mercury | Verity)
Scot Mariner
Scot Venture
Eclipse (Somers Isles | Scot Isles | Scot Bay )
Typ Peenestrom
(Frachtschiffe)
Peene-Werft
Bauzeit: 1992-1995
Löwer Schiffahrts GmbH
Manfred Lauterjung
Arpa Shipping
Hegemann Schiffahrts KG
W. Krohn Schiffahrts GmbH
9006265
9006289
-
-
9006318
9006320
9006332
-
9006356
9006368
9006370
9006382
9006394
Katharina D. (Emsbroker | Mermerdelen)
Sunrise (Black Sea | Sunrise | Stadt Wilhelmshaven, Vitin)
Saturn
Uranus
Marcel
Ursa (Ilse K. Scorpius | Stadt Wilhelmshaven | Esteilse | Else)
Elke K. (TVG Bremen | Elke)
Aries
Elisabeth K. (Buvik)
Scorpius (Scorpio | Lamego | Rusader)
Bettina K. (Celtic Ambassador | Ambassador S)
Corona (Marianne K. | MY Melody)
Stefan K. (Stefany)
Hartman M2 Runner
(Frachtschiffe)
Partner Shipyard
Shipkits
Bauzeit: 2012-2015
Hartman Marine Group9624550
9663001
9650901
Oceanic
Nordic
Arctic (Arctic Rock)
Baltic (Northern Rock)
Eems-2600tons-Typ
(Frachtschiffe)
Hong Ha Shipyard Company
189 Ship Yard
Bauzeit: 2006-2010
Amasus Shipping9421611
9421623
9421635
9421647
9421659
9431587
9503524
9503536
9559602
9559614
9559626
9559638
Christiaan (Eems Sprinter)
Eems Stream (Albertus F | Frisian River)
Maria (Eems Spirit | Rimini)
Laurina (Eems Sky)
Eems Star
Eems Sun
Eems Spring
Eems Space (Eems Sea)
Eems Servant
Eems Solar
Eems Spirit
Eems Stream
Arklow-B-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Scheepswerf Ferus Smit
Bauzeit: 2013-2015
Arklow Shipping9638769
9638771
9638783
9638795
9638800
9638812
Arklow Bank
Arklow Bay
Arklow Beach
Arklow Beacon
Arklow Brave
Arklow Breeze
Arklow-F-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Astilleros de Murueta
Bauzeit: 2006-2011
Arklow Shipping9361718
9361720
9361732
9361744
9361756
9361768
9527659
9527661
9527673
9527685
Arklow Faith
Arklow Fame
Arklow Flair
Arklow Fortune
Arklow Freedom
Arklow Future
Arklow Falcon
Arklow Fern
Arklow Field
Arklow Forest
Arklow-R-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Barkmeijer Stroobos
Bauzeit: 2001-2007
Arklow Shipping9238399
9238404
9287766
9291705
9291717
9291729
9291731
9344497
9344502
9344514
9344526
9344538
9344540
Arklow Rose ( Celtic Venture)
Arklow River (Hagland Saga)
Arklow Resolve (Wilson Perth)
Arklow Rock (Feed Rana)
Arklow Rover (Wilson Porto)
Arklow Racer
Arklow Rebel
Arklow Rainbow
Arklow Ruler
Arklow Rival
Arklow Rogue
Arklow Raven
Arklow Raider
Arklow-V-Klasse (2015)
(Frachtschiffe)
Royal Bodewes
Bauzeit: 2015-2018
Arklow Shipping9772527
9772539
9772541
9772553
9772565
9772577
9772589
9772591
9772606
9772618
Arklow Vale
Arklow View
Arklow Valiant
Arklow Valley
Arklow Valour
Arklow Vanguard
Arklow Venture
Arklow Venus
Arklow Viking
Arklow Villa
Sietas-Ty-35
(Frachtschiffe)
Schiffswerft J.J. Sietas
Bauzeit: 1962-1964
Wilhelm Grigoleit
Hinrich Bahr
5145659
6417657
Heimwärts (Lopud) (+)
Helios II (Helgoland)
Aker ACS 650
(Frachtschiffe)
Aker Yards
Wadan Yards
Bauzeit: 2006-2009
Norilsk Nickel
(russisches Bergabuunternehmen)
9330836
9404015
9404027
9404039
9404041
Norilskiy Nickel
Monchegorsk
Zapolyarnyy
Talnakh
Nadezhda
Bodewes Trader 7575
(Frachtschiffe)
Royal Bodewes
Bauzeit: 2007-2011
Reederei Strahlmann9433339
9433341
9433353
9433365
9433377
9433389
Alesia
Belizia
Cecilia
Damina
Ensara (Arklow Brook)
Arklow Bridge (Aasvik)
Tor-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo
Estaleiros Navais do Mondego
Bauzeit: 1988-1990
Reederei Strahlmann8801113
8801125
8818075
8817409
Port Lima (Mellum | Lady Linda | Burgtor)
Port Vouga (Borkum | Lady Greta | Holstentor)
Port Faro (Baltrum | Lady Clara | Elbetor)
Port Foz (Rottum | Lady Lisa | Krempertor)
River Carrier 2700
(Frachtschiffe)
Bodewes Scheepswerf
Bauzeit: 2000-2002
ShipCom Bereederungsgesellschaft
Rhenus Maritime Services
9223423
9223435
9249831
9195468
Crescent Rhine (RMS Rhenus | Amadeus Aquamarijn)
Crescent Seine (RMS Lagona | Amadeus Amethist)
RMS Ratingen
RMS Twisteden
Ferus Smit FS 11000
(Frachtschiffe)
Scheepswerf Ferus Smit
Bauzeit: 2009-2011
Flinter Groep9504102
9504114
9504126
9504138
9504140
Pioneer
Flinter America (America | Arklow Dusk)
Flinter Arctic (Arctic | Arklow Dale)
Flinter Atlantic (Rotterdam | Arklow Dawn)
Flinter Aland (Riga | Arklow Day)
Ferus Smit FS 14600
(Frachtschiffe)
Ferus Smit GmbH
Bauzeit: 2009-2012
Koninklijke Wagenborg9419280
9419292
9419307
9419319
9419321
9559092
Fivelborg (Beatrix)
Flevoborg
Fivelborg
Fraserborg
Finnborg
Fuldaborg
Sea-River Liner 3700
(Frachtschiffe)
Groningen Shipyard
Bauzeit: 2011-2016
Wijnne Barends9624811
9624823
9624835
9624847
9624859
9624861
9760366
9760378
9760380
9760392
9760407
9760419
Lady Anna
Lady Anneke
Lady Alexandra
Lady Amalia
Lady Adele
Lady Ami
Lady Ariane
Lady Ariette
Lady Alida
Lady Anke-Lynn
Lady Anne Beau
Lady Astrid
Lady-C-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Niestern Sander
Bauzeit: 1999-2001
Wijnne Barends9201798
9201803
9201815
9201827
Claudia (Lady Claudia)
Clarissa (Lady Clarissa)
Christina (Lady Christina)
Carina (Lady Carina)
Lady-H-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Wenling Hexing Shipbuilding & Repair Yard
Chowgule & Company
Bauzeit: 2008-2021
Wijnne Barends9467237
9467249
9828352
9828364
9834985
9834997
9835006
9835018
Lady Helene
Lady Hester
Lady Hanneke
Lady Hestia
Lady Hedwig
Lady Harriet (bestellt)
Lady Hannah (bestellt)
Lady Habarka (bestellt)
Lady-I-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Niestern Sander
Bauzeit: 1995-1997
Wijnne Barends9131589
9137038
9148128
Inger (Lady Inger | Listerhav)
Irina (Lady Irina)
Isabel (Lady Isabel)
Lady-N-Klasse
(Frachtschiffe)
Koninklijke Niestern Sander
Bauzeit: 2001-2002
Wijnne Barends9243851
9243863
9243875
9243887
Nora (Lady Nora)
Nola (Lady Nola)
Nona (Lady Nona)
Nova (Lady Nova)
Slovenske Lodenice Typ Jümme
(Frachtschiffe)
Slovenské Lodenice
Bauzeit: 2007-2010
Reederei Bojen9375800
9375812
9375824
9375836
9375848
9375850
9313709
9313711
9313723
9313735
9313747
9313759
9507350
9507362
9507374
Lady Clara
Fokko Ukena
Edzard Cirksena
Lady Mary
Antwerp (Wilson Antwerp)
Aveiro (Wilson Aveiro)
Wilson Aviles
Ayr (Wilson Ayr)
Aberdeen (Wilson Aberdeen)
Wilson Amsterdam
Wilson Avonmouth
Wilson Astakos
Wilson Algeciras
Wilson Almeria
Wilson Alicante
Cargo-Liner
(Frachtschiffe)
Kramer & Booy
Gebr. Kötter Schiffswerft
Schiffswerft Gebr. Schlömer
Bauzeit: 1973-1975
Cargo-Liner Bereederungsgesellschaft7510781
7510793
7424530
7393078
7424499
7424542
Cargo-Liner I (Omega III | Vega III | Vega IV) (+)
Cargo-Liner II (Pia | Maria | Deo Volente | Deo Gratias | Miska)
Cargo-Liner III (Amy | Farnese | Gorgulho | Vranjic) (+)
Cargo-Liner IV (Uelzen | Manja | Esther | Mistral)
Cargo-Liner V (Inez V | Argo | Compaen| Cornelis | Tuimelaar | Adrie-S)
Cargo-Liner VI (Terschelling | Marina | Port de Lyon | Joy | Antivari | Dak) (+)